Product added to your enquiry

Rocker Ride Spring Mounting Hardware Set - Style A

Overview

Spare Part

Includes:
Rocker Spring Spacer Block x 2
M12 x 60 U-Bolt x 2
M12 x 90 U-Bolt x 2
M12 Washers x 8
M12 Hex Nuts x 16

Endless possibilities

Customisation is at the heart of what we do. Discover how you can customise playgrounds to create a unique, engaging and cost effective outcome.

Learn more

2021 Adventure Playgrounds Pty Ltd. All rights reserved. ABN 28 120 543 259 / ACN 120 543 259